BEMANNINGSLIJST ss SIMON BOLIVAR 17 november 1939

 

Kapitein = H. Voorspuy 
1 e stuurman = C. Smit 
2 e stuurman = K.W. de Grooth 
3 e stuurman = A.P. Praamsma 
4 e stuurman = C. Koorstra 
Jongste stuurman = R.P. Haan 
Leerling stuurman = J. Bimmel 
Klerk = J.H. Hakvoort 
1 e marconist = J.H. Lindeman 
2 e marconist = A.F. Jolmers 
Bootsman = C. Zeeman 
Timmerman = Th. Van Lierop 
2 e timmerman = F.A. de Valk 
Lampenist = L.J. den Dulk 
Matroos = A.J.H. Aksel 
Matroos = J. Bal 
Matroos = P. Gielbert 
Matroos = E. Groen 
Matroos = P.C. den Heyer 
Matroos = A. de Jong 
Matroos = C. de Jong 
Matroos = E. Keus 
Matroos = W.E.A. Veen 
Matroos = J. Verzijden 
Matroos = H. Westerduin 
Matroos o/g = A. Pronk 
Matroos o/g = A. Zwart 
Scheepsjongen = H. Waardenburg 
1 e machinist = F. Kann 
2 e machinist = G.J. Jacobs 
3e machinist = D. Emanuel 
3 e machinist = A.J de Hamer 
Jongste machinist = W.A. Hallie 
Ass. Machinist = R. Hanrath 
Ass. Machinist = G.W. Gruythuyzen 
Ass. Machinist = J.S. Muller 
Ass. Machinist = A. Setten v/d Meer 
Electricien = G.J. Blekkink 
Olieman = S.B. Piek 
Olieman = Th.A. van Hulst 
Olieman = H.P. Wiel 
Olieman = P. Webeling 
Stoker = G.M. Anches 
Stoker = A.J. Mecidi
Stoker = F.A. Pallesen 
Tremmer = E. Molenaar 
Chef purser = E.J. Preiss 
Purser = J. Hulskemper 
Purser = S.E. de Goyer 
Purser = G.F. Rooth 
Ass. Purser = A.R. Meyer-Cluwen 
Magazijnmeester = P.C. Stolk 
Ass. Magazijnmeester = M. Nuberg 
Bagagemeester = H. van Heusden 
Dokter = A.J. Ebes 
Musicus = J.J.W. Batenburg 
Musicus = J. Koster 
Musicus = S.F. Wielaart 
Fotograaf = P.L. Bessem 
1 e linnenjuffrouw = K. Jong-Verouden 
2 e linnenjuffrouw = M.M. Kleef 
Wasbaas = G. Schellevis 
Kapper = F.P. Zwep 
Chefkok = H.R. Helweg 
1 e kok = F.B. de Swart 
Kok = F. Scheelings 
Kok = J. van Herwaarden 
2 e kok = G.J. Peitsman 
2 e kok = A.B. Torgler 
Koksmaat = K. Klaassen 
Koksmaat = W. Vis 
Koksmaat = N. de Vrij 
Bakker = A. van Westen 
Banketbakker = T.W. Smals 
Slager = P.C. Beentjes 
Barkeeper = W.A. Adler 
Barkeeper = P.W. Verloop
Pantryman = M. Sebregts 
Pantryman = A.J.G. Reimerink 
Pantryman = G. Smit
Pantryman = O.J. Vlaanderen 
Pantry bediende = H. Boesjes 
Afwasser = H. van Gestel 
Afwasser = W.F. Monnee 
Salonbediende = A.L.P. Geene 
Salonbediende = P.A. den Hartog 
Salonbediende = O. Hoffman 
Salonbediende = A. Imhof 
Salonbediende = O. Kilcher
Salonbediende = E.M. Lenting 
Salonbediende = J.H. Oorschot 
Salonbediende = H. Ruygh 
Salonbediende = J.P.M. Vilters 
Salonbediende = C.G. Woerekom 
Salonbediende = J.H. Wristers 
Hut steward = J.S. Algra 
Hut steward = J.L. Boltersdorf 
Hut steward = P.M. Borg 
Hut steward = P.N. van Haasteren 
Hut steward = K.K. Jansma 
Hut steward = W.J. Kervezee 
Hut steward = J. Kousenband 
Hut steward = A.Passman 
Hut steward = A.P. Schilt 
Hut steward = H.N. Soet 
Bediende = M. Bolhoven 
Bediende = W. Costers 
Bediende = A.J.L. Driesen 
Bediende = A. van Ede 
Bediende = L.N. Gazendam 
Bediende = W.J. Hart 
Bediende = C. van Heest
Bediende = A. van Hilst 
Bediende = H.R.A. v/d Hoek 
Bediende = H.J. Kasper 
Bediende = W. Kooge 
Bediende = E. Koper 
Bediende = J.J. van Pelt 
Bediende = J.H. Penningh 
Bediende = M.A. de Ruyter 
Bediende = A. Schutte 
Bediende = J.M. Snabel 
Bediende = B. Stork 
Bediende = L.F.W. Vermeulen 
Bediende = H. Visser
Dek steward = L.W. Vischer 
Dek boy = H. Kervezee 
Piccolo = C.P. van Eunen 
Leerjongen = H. Schoo